One comment

  1. bucktooth says:

    All I can tell so far is that it is for L, M, X, or the visiting family visas. I haven’t been able to find any details as far as what is required or amount of time per entry. I do applaud the opening up of visa options. I hope the move that along to the work visa’s as well.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *